Interior Painting Cost Toronto 2026: Per Room, Per Sq. Ft. & DIY vs. Pro | David Reno

by | Oct 21, 2026 | Blog, Home Renovations, Cost

Interior painting is the most popular home improvement project in Canada — and the one with the widest gap between what homeowners expect to pay and what professional painters actually charge in Toronto. Toronto and Vancouver sit 15 to 25% above national average painting rates, reflecting GTA labour costs and the density of renovation activity in the market. A quote that looks high compared to a national pricing guide is usually accurate for Toronto.

Paint is also the renovation finish that makes or breaks everything else. New cabinetry, fresh trim, and a beautifully tiled bathroom all look better — or worse — depending on the quality of the paint job surrounding them. It’s the last thing that goes on and the first thing people see. Getting it right matters.

This guide gives you real 2026 Toronto pricing by room, by square foot, and by project scope. It covers the DIY vs. professional comparison honestly — including where DIY makes sense and where it doesn’t. And it explains how painting fits into a larger renovation sequence, because painting at the wrong stage of a project is one of the most expensive and avoidable mistakes Toronto homeowners make.

At David Reno, painting is the finishing layer on every renovation we complete. We coordinate professional painting as part of kitchen, bathroom, basement, and whole-home renovation projects — and we understand exactly when and how paint fits into the renovation sequence for the best result.

🖌️ Painting as part of a renovation? David Reno coordinates professional painting alongside every project we deliver: 📞 (647) 463-2246

Table of Contents

Interior Painting Cost Quick Reference — Toronto 2026

ScopeCost Range (Toronto 2026)Notes
Per sq. ft. — walls only$2.00 – $3.50Two coats, standard prep
Per sq. ft. — walls + ceiling + trim$3.50 – $5.50Full room package
Bedroom (10×12 ft)$400 – $900Walls, ceiling, trim; standard 8 ft ceiling
Living / dining room$600 – $1,400Open-concept rooms price higher
Kitchen (walls only, no cabinets)$500 – $1,200Many obstacles = more time
Bathroom$300 – $700Small area, high prep (moisture resistance)
Basement (open, unfinished ceiling)$800 – $2,500Exposed joists add complexity
Hallway + staircase$600 – $1,500High walls, difficult access = premium
Interior door (per door, both sides)$80 – $180Brush or spray; includes jamb and casing
Trim / baseboards (per linear foot)$1.50 – $3.50Cut-in, brush finish, two coats
Crown moulding (per linear foot)$2.00 – $4.00Two cut-in lines; more time than baseboards
Full-house interior (1,500–2,000 sq ft home)$4,500 – $9,000Walls, ceilings, trim, doors throughout
Painter hourly rate (Toronto)$45 – $75/hrSome painters quote hourly; most quote by room or project
💡 Toronto Labour Premium: Toronto and Vancouver sit 15–25% above national average painting rates. A quote of $650 for a bedroom that national guides suggest should cost $500–$550 is not padding — it reflects GTA labour rates and the real cost of quality preparation in Toronto’s renovation market.

Cost by Room Type

Bedroom — $400 to $900

To get accurate rates, six Toronto painting professionals were asked to estimate a quote for a 10’×12′ bedroom with 8′ ceilings. Quotes ranged, highlighting that prep work, number of coats, and trim inclusion are the main variables between low and high estimates.

Bedroom SizeWalls OnlyWalls + Ceiling + Trim
Small (10×10 ft)$350 – $550$500 – $750
Standard (10×12 ft)$400 – $650$580 – $900
Large master (14×16 ft)$550 – $850$750 – $1,200
Add closet interior (painted)+$100 – $200
Add accent wall (different colour)+$80 – $150

What’s included at the standard price: Wall prep (fill nail holes, light sanding), two coats on walls, ceiling (one colour), baseboards and door casing, and cleanup.

Living Room / Dining Room — $600 to $1,400

Living and dining rooms tend to price higher per square foot than bedrooms because of feature walls, higher ceilings, more trim detail, and the greater visibility standard that clients apply to these spaces. Open-concept living rooms combined with dining rooms are priced as a single space — the continuous ceiling and floor-to-ceiling trim add cost.

ScenarioCost
Standard living room (12×16 ft, 8 ft ceiling)$600 – $950
Living + dining open-concept (larger footprint)$900 – $1,400
9 or 10 ft ceilings (add per room)+$150 – $350
Crown moulding painting (50 lf)+$100 – $200
Fireplace surround painting+$150 – $400

Toronto trend note: Two-tone walls — a single darker accent wall behind the sofa or TV, with lighter walls on the remaining three sides — add $80–$150 to the room price but are one of the most requested paint upgrades in Toronto living rooms in 2026.

Kitchen — $500 to $1,200

Kitchens are among the most labour-intensive rooms to paint per square foot, despite having less wall area than bedrooms. Upper cabinets limit roller access. Backsplash areas require careful masking. The range and fridge require protection. Every edge requires precise cutting-in.

Kitchen ScopeCost
Walls only (above cabinets, visible areas)$500 – $900
Walls + ceiling$700 – $1,200
Cabinet painting (existing boxes, new colour)$1,500 – $4,500
Cabinet spray finish (professional, factory-like)$2,500 – $6,000
💡 Cabinet Painting vs. Replacement: Professionally painted cabinets (spray finish, new hardware) deliver 60–70% of a cabinet replacement’s visual impact at 15–25% of the cost. For kitchens where the box sizes and layout are still practical, cabinet painting is one of the highest-ROI kitchen improvements available. See our Kitchen Renovation Ideas Guide for context.

Bathroom — $300 to $700

Bathrooms are small but require more prep and higher-quality paint than other rooms. Moisture resistance is non-negotiable — standard paint applied in a bathroom will peel and mould within 1–2 years. Professional painters specify bathroom-rated semi-gloss or satin with mould-inhibiting additives.

Bathroom TypeCost
Powder room / half bath$300 – $500
Standard full bathroom$400 – $650
Ensuite / larger bathroom$500 – $750
Bathroom ceiling (paint separate from walls)+$80 – $150

Note on new bathroom renovation painting: After a bathroom renovation (new drywall, tile, trim), a proper priming and paint pass is essential before the project is considered complete. New drywall requires a primer coat before finish paint — skipping this produces an uneven finish that no amount of extra finish coats will fully correct.

Basement — $800 to $2,500

Basement painting varies enormously depending on whether the basement is finished, unfinished, or in transition. An unfinished basement with exposed concrete walls and open joists prices differently from a drywalled finished basement.

Basement ScenarioCost
Unfinished — paint concrete walls (waterproofing paint)$800 – $1,800
Unfinished — paint ceiling/joists black or grey$600 – $1,500
Finished basement (drywalled, 600–800 sq ft)$1,200 – $2,500
Staircase and landing$400 – $800

Exposed joist ceiling painting: Painting basement ceiling joists, pipes, and ducts black is one of the most popular basement design choices in Toronto in 2026 — it creates an industrial aesthetic, avoids the cost of a dropped ceiling, and keeps basement ceiling height. It’s labour-intensive (spraying is far more practical than rolling) and requires careful masking of walls and floor.

✔ David Reno’s Basement Paint Tip: If you’re finishing a basement, the exposed-joist ceiling option costs $600–$1,500 to spray paint — compared to $3,000–$6,000 for a dropped drywall ceiling. For basements where maximizing ceiling height matters (common in older Toronto homes with lower basement ceilings), this is often the right choice aesthetically and financially. See our Basement Renovation Guide.

Hallway, Staircase & Foyer — $600 to $1,500

Hallways and staircases are the most underestimated painting scope in Toronto homes. Staircase walls are tall, require ladder and scaffolding work on angled surfaces, and the continuous run makes uniform finish quality difficult. In Toronto’s multi-storey semi-detached and detached homes, the central staircase from main floor to second floor is often the most technically demanding interior painting scope in the house.

ScopeCost
Main floor hallway (standard)$300 – $600
Full staircase (main to second floor)$500 – $1,000
Foyer with high ceiling (12 ft+)$600 – $1,200
Combined hallway + staircase + landing$800 – $1,500

Trim, Ceilings & Doors

ElementUnitCost (Toronto 2026)Notes
Ceiling (standard room)Per room$100 – $300Flat or eggshell finish; 8 ft height
Ceiling (9–10 ft, or with crown)Per room$200 – $450More cut-in time at moulding
BaseboardsPer linear foot$1.50 – $3.00Two coats semi-gloss; cut-in at floor
Door casing (per opening)Per door$40 – $90Both sides of frame
Interior door (both sides + jamb)Per door$80 – $180Brush; spray finish adds $50–$80/door
Crown mouldingPer linear foot$2.00 – $4.00Two cut-in lines; ceiling + wall
Window trim (per window)Per window$50 – $120Sill, casing, and surround
Full trim repaint (whole home)Whole home$2,500 – $5,000All doors, casing, baseboards, crown — 2-3 days

Trim finish choice matters: Trim is almost always painted in semi-gloss or satin — both are easier to wipe clean than flat paint and hold up better along baseboards and doors where contact is frequent. Using the same sheen on all trim throughout the home creates visual consistency. Switching between matte walls and semi-gloss trim is the standard approach for a reason: the contrast makes trim lines crisp and clean.

Whole-Home Painting Cost

Small Semi-Detached (3 bedrooms, 1,200 sq ft)

  • 3 bedrooms (walls + ceiling + trim): $1,500 – $2,400
  • Living/dining room (walls + ceiling): $700 – $1,100
  • Kitchen (walls + ceiling): $600 – $1,000
  • 2 bathrooms: $700 – $1,200
  • Hallway + staircase: $600 – $1,000
  • All interior doors (8 doors): $640 – $1,440
  • Total: $4,740 – $8,140

Standard Detached (4 bedrooms, 1,800 sq ft, 9 ft ceilings)

  • 4 bedrooms (walls + ceiling + trim, 9 ft): $2,400 – $4,000
  • Living/dining open-concept: $900 – $1,400
  • Kitchen: $700 – $1,200
  • 3 bathrooms: $1,050 – $1,800
  • Hallway + staircase (multi-level): $800 – $1,500
  • Crown moulding (main floor, 120 lf): $240 – $480
  • All interior doors (12 doors): $960 – $2,160
  • Total: $7,050 – $12,540

Condo (2 bedroom + den, 900 sq ft)

  • 2 bedrooms + den (walls + ceiling): $1,100 – $1,800
  • Living/dining/kitchen open-concept: $700 – $1,100
  • 1–2 bathrooms: $500 – $900
  • Hallway: $200 – $400
  • All doors (6 doors): $480 – $1,080
  • Total: $2,980 – $5,280
  • Note: Condo building fees, elevator booking, and waste removal rules add $200–$500 to project cost.

DIY vs. Professional: The Honest Comparison

DIYProfessional
Cost (materials only)$200 – $600 (materials for standard home)$4,500 – $9,000 (fully finished)
Time (standard 3-bedroom home)4 – 8 weekends3 – 5 days
Cut-in quality (ceiling/trim lines)Variable — depends heavily on skill and patienceConsistent — experienced eye and technique
Prep work (patching, sanding)Often underestimated or skippedIncluded — professional standard prep
Paint application rateOften too thick or too thin; uneven coverageCorrect coverage rate for lasting finish
Results on trim and doorsDifficult — brush marks, drips commonClean, consistent, spray finish available
Clean up and maskingTime-consuming and easy to rushIncluded, professional drop cloths throughout
Best forSimple rooms, accent walls, touch-upsFull homes, after renovation, ceilings, trim

When DIY Makes Sense

  • Single bedroom or bathroom repaint — contained scope, acceptable if not perfect
  • Accent wall — one wall, no cut-ins at ceiling moulding
  • Basement walls (concrete, rough texture) — finish standard is lower
  • Touch-up work after minor repairs
  • You have time, patience, and have painted rooms before

When Professional Is Worth Every Dollar

  • After any renovation — new drywall, new trim, or new tile needs a proper primer and finish pass that shows the work at its best
  • Ceilings — overhead painting is the most physically demanding scope and the most visible if done unevenly
  • Crown moulding — two cut-in lines at different angles; most DIYers don’t achieve clean results here
  • Staircases and high-ceiling foyers — access is challenging and dangerous without proper staging
  • Spray-finish cabinets or doors — spray equipment and technique are professional skills
  • Full-home repaint before selling — buyer perception of quality is directly tied to paint finish quality
💡 The Hybrid Approach: Many Toronto homeowners use professional painting for ceilings, trim, and common areas — and DIY for bedrooms. Ceilings and trim done professionally cost $1,800–$3,000 for a standard home and make the most visible difference. Bedroom walls done yourself save $1,200–$2,000 on areas where imperfections are less visible and stakes are lower.

Paint Quality Guide: What the Price Difference Means

Labour makes up 70–80% of most room painting quotes. That means paint quality — the remaining 20–30% — matters more than many homeowners realize. Cheap paint requires more coats, covers less evenly, and doesn’t last as long. Premium paint applied by a professional painter delivers results that budget paint never matches, regardless of technique.

Paint TierPrice per Gallon (2026)CoverageRecommended For
Budget (generic, private label)$25 – $45350 – 400 sq ft/gallonRental properties, utility rooms, touch-ups only
Mid-range (Benjamin Moore Regal, SW SuperPaint)$55 – $75380 – 450 sq ft/gallonStandard residential rooms, bedrooms, living areas
Premium (BM Aura, SW Emerald, Farrow & Ball)$75 – $120+400 – 500 sq ft/gallonMain living spaces, trim, anywhere finish quality is noticed daily

Sheen Selection Guide

SheenAppearanceDurabilityBest For
Flat / MatteNo sheen, hides imperfections wellLow — marks and hard to cleanAdult bedrooms, low-traffic ceilings
EggshellVery slight sheen, elegantGood — wipeableLiving rooms, dining rooms, most walls
SatinSoft sheen, noticeable on flat surfacesVery good — cleans easilyHallways, kitchens, family rooms, kids’ rooms
Semi-GlossClear sheen, reflects lightExcellent — most durableTrim, baseboards, doors, bathrooms, kitchens
Full GlossHigh reflective sheenHighest — shows every imperfectionAccent features, furniture, exterior doors

Prep Work — The Step That Determines the Result

The quality of a paint job is determined 80% by preparation and 20% by application. A professional painter who spends the right time on prep produces a result that lasts 8–12 years. A DIYer who skips prep produces a result that looks acceptable for 18 months and then needs redoing.

Prep TaskWhy It MattersAdd-on Cost
Filling nail holes and minor cracksHoles read as shadows under paint; fill first$25 – $75 per room (usually included)
Sanding repaired areasUnsanded filler shows as texture bumpsIncluded in standard prep
Priming new drywallNew drywall absorbs finish paint unevenly without primer$0.50 – $1.00/sq ft additional
Stain-blocking primer (water stains, markers)Stains bleed through finish paint without isolation$50 – $150 per room
Caulking gaps (trim-to-wall joints)Gaps read as shadow lines; caulked joints look seamless$50 – $150 per room (sometimes included)
Washing walls (smoke, grease, chalk)Paint won’t adhere properly to contaminated surfaces$80 – $200 per room
Skim coating (level 5 drywall finish)For premium finish quality or uneven surfaces$1.50 – $3.50/sq ft additional
⚠️ The Low Bid Trap: The most common reason a paint quote seems too low is that prep work has been omitted from the scope or priced separately. A quote of $350 for a bedroom that a standard Toronto painter would quote $600 usually means filling, sanding, caulking, and priming are either excluded or being skipped. Ask every painter to specify exactly what prep is included in their quote.

2026 Colour Trends for Toronto Homes

The all-white home is retreating across Toronto. After a decade of white walls, grey walls, and greige walls, 2026 is bringing back warmth, character, and intentional colour choices.

Colour DirectionPopular Choices (2026)Best Application
Warm whitesBM White Dove, SW Alabaster, BM Chantilly LaceTrim throughout; walls in light-limited rooms
Warm neutralsBM Pale Oak, SW Accessible Beige, BM Edgecomb GrayLiving rooms, bedrooms — replaces cool greys
Sage greenBM Sage, SW Rosemary, F&B MizzleKitchens, bathrooms, bedrooms — very popular 2026
Deep moody tonesBM Hale Navy, SW Urbane Bronze, F&B RailingsAccent walls, home offices, powder rooms
Earthy terracotta / clayBM Yosemite Sand, SW Cavern ClayDining rooms, feature walls
Black doorsBM Onyx, SW Tricorn Black, F&B Pitch BlackInterior doors against white trim — very popular
💡 Toronto Pro Tip: Test paint in your actual room — not on a store strip and not on a tiny 4×4-inch swatch. Paint a minimum 12×12-inch patch on each wall (different walls have different light exposure) and observe at different times of day. Colours look completely different at 8 AM, 1 PM, and 8 PM in the same room. Many Toronto homeowners change their colour choice after doing this test — far cheaper than repainting a full room.

Painting in a Renovation — Sequence Matters

Painting at the wrong stage of a renovation is one of the most common and most expensive mistakes Toronto homeowners make. It’s not just inconvenient — it results in damaged paint that needs redoing, wasted money, and a finished product that never looks quite right.

Painting After Specific Renovations

Renovation TypePainting Scope RequiredTypical Add-on Cost
Bathroom renovationWalls (moisture-resistant), ceiling, trim repaint$500 – $900
Kitchen renovationWalls above and around cabinets, ceiling$600 – $1,200
Basement finishingFull basement — walls, ceiling (drywall or exposed joists), trim$1,200 – $3,000
Open-concept wall removalNew drywall patch-and-prime + repaint entire affected zone$800 – $1,800
New trim installation (whole home)Full trim repaint + adjacent wall touch-up$2,500 – $5,000
Home addition (new room)Full new room paint — prime + two finish coats$600 – $1,500 per room

Factors That Affect Your Total Cost

1. Ceiling Height

Walls taller than 10 feet can increase the cost per square foot by $0.75–$1.25. Walls that extend 14 ft or more in height can add an extra $1.50–$2.25 per square foot. Toronto’s growing number of 9 and 10 ft ceiling homes (common in homes built or renovated post-2000) carry a meaningful premium over standard 8 ft ceiling pricing.

2. Number of Colours and Colour Changes

Each colour change between adjacent surfaces requires careful masking and edge work. An accent wall in a bedroom adds $80–$150 to the room. A two-tone room (upper/lower wall divided by chair rail) can add $150–$300. More colours mean more masking time and more edge work — both add to labour cost.

3. Surface Condition

Smooth, primed new drywall is the easiest surface to paint. Textured walls (orange peel, skip-trowel) require more paint. Previously-painted surfaces in poor condition (peeling, multiple old colours showing, heavy wall anchors) require significantly more prep time. Old popcorn texture removal (before painting smooth) adds $1.50–$3.50/sq ft to the scope.

4. Volume Discount

A bedroom and a hallway in one session costs less per room than two separate bookings. Painters have setup, masking, and cleanup time that’s shared across the whole project — a 10-room house booked together costs less per room than 10 single-room bookings over 10 visits. If multiple rooms need painting, do them together.

5. Furniture and Access

Professional painters typically move small furniture to the room’s centre and cover it. Heavy furniture (pianos, large bookshelves) that cannot be moved requires careful masking and restricts roller access — adding time to the quote. Empty rooms paint faster and cheaper than fully furnished rooms.

Tips to Save Money on Interior Painting

1. Book Multiple Rooms Together

The single most effective way to reduce per-room cost is to book all rooms in one project. A painter on-site for 3 days paints more efficiently per room than three single-day visits. If two or three rooms are due for painting, do them all at once.

2. Do the Prep Yourself

Filling nail holes, sanding, and wiping walls before the painter arrives reduces their prep time — often the most time-consuming part. Ask the painter what they want done before they arrive; some will reduce their quote for pre-prepped surfaces.

3. Choose the Right Time of Year

Professional painting prices are lowest in winter months. January and February are the slowest months for Toronto painters. Booking interior painting in winter often means better availability, more flexible scheduling, and sometimes off-peak pricing.

4. Use Premium Paint — It Saves Money Long-Term

Budget paint at $30/gallon that needs three coats costs more in labour than premium paint at $80/gallon that covers in two. Since labour is 70–80% of the total, using premium paint with better coverage reduces the total cost of two-coat coverage — and the paint lasts longer between repaints.

5. Paint After Renovation Work Is Completely Done

Painting before trades are fully finished means touchups, or worse, repainting. Coordinate with your contractor to confirm that all drywall, trim, and carpentry work is 100% complete before the painter arrives. Partial painting followed by touch-ups always costs more than one complete pass.

6. Save Ceilings for Professional — Do Walls Yourself

If budget is a constraint, have a professional paint ceilings and trim (the hardest surfaces with the most visible errors), and paint walls yourself. Walls are far more forgiving for a careful DIYer than ceilings or trim lines.

How David Reno Can Help

David Reno coordinates professional painting as a standard component of every renovation project we complete. We work with a consistent team of professional painters who understand the renovation sequence and deliver finish-quality results that make every project look its best.

  • Post-renovation painting coordination: We schedule painting at the correct stage — after all trades, before flooring and hardware. No repainting because a trade came back after paint was done.
  • New drywall priming: All new drywall surfaces properly primed before finish paint — non-negotiable for a consistent finish.
  • Trim and door painting: Including spray finish for cabinet or door painting where the quality difference justifies it.
  • Colour consultation: Our team can advise on colour choices that work with your renovation’s material palette — cabinetry, flooring, tile, and trim.
  • Basement ceiling painting: Exposed joist ceilings sprayed black or dark grey — a popular and cost-effective alternative to a dropped drywall ceiling in Toronto basements.
  • Standalone painting projects: Even without a larger renovation, David Reno can coordinate a full-home repaint through our painting team — proper prep, right sequence, quality result.
🖌️ Painting after a renovation, or planning a whole-home refresh? David Reno coordinates professional painting across Toronto and the GTA: 📞 (647) 463-2246

Frequently Asked Questions

How much does interior painting cost in Toronto in 2026?

Toronto painting costs $2.00–$4.50 per square foot of wall surface — 15–25% above the national average. Per room: bedrooms run $400–$900; living rooms $600–$1,400; kitchens $500–$1,200; bathrooms $300–$700. A full-home repaint for a standard 3-bedroom Toronto semi-detached costs $4,500–$8,000 including walls, ceilings, trim, and doors. Labour accounts for 70–80% of total cost.

Should I hire a professional painter or DIY in Toronto?

For ceilings, trim, staircases, and any painting done as part of a renovation — hire a professional. For simple bedroom or bathroom walls where minor imperfections are acceptable, confident DIYers can save money. The hybrid approach — professional for ceilings and trim, DIY for bedroom walls — delivers good results at moderate cost. After a renovation involving new drywall or trim, professional painting is strongly recommended: new surfaces require proper priming and application technique to look finished rather than freshly renovated.

How long does interior painting take in Toronto?

A standard bedroom takes 4–6 hours for a professional. A standard living room takes 5–8 hours. A full 3-bedroom Toronto home takes 3–5 days for a 2-person crew. Prep work (filling, sanding, priming) accounts for 30–40% of that time on a typical project.

What is the best paint for Toronto homes in 2026?

For walls: Benjamin Moore Aura or Sherwin-Williams Emerald in eggshell or satin — premium coverage, durable, and available in every colour. For trim and doors: Benjamin Moore Advance or Sherwin-Williams Emerald Urethane in semi-gloss — hard-wearing finish that cleans easily and doesn’t yellow. For bathrooms: any of the above with a mould-resistant formulation (available in both brands), in satin or semi-gloss finish. For basement concrete walls: a masonry waterproofing paint (Drylok or equivalent) as a first coat, then latex over top if desired.

When should I paint during a renovation?

After all drywall, trim, and carpentry work is completely done — and before flooring and hardware are installed. This is the correct sequence: structural → mechanical → drywall → trim → prime → paint ceilings → paint walls → paint trim → flooring → hardware. Painting at the wrong stage means either working around unfinished construction or repainting after trades disturb finished surfaces. David Reno manages this sequence on every project.

Ready to Refresh Your Toronto Home — from Renovation Finish to Full Repaint?

Paint is the finish that brings every renovation together — and the refresh that transforms a home that hasn’t changed in a decade. Done right, with proper prep and the right materials in the right sequence, a professional paint job lasts 8–12 years and makes every room in your home feel intentional and well-maintained.

David Reno coordinates professional painting as part of every renovation project across Toronto and the GTA — and as a standalone service for homes ready for a full refresh. We handle the sequence, the prep, the primer, and the finish. You get a result that looks like the renovation was designed, not assembled.

We serve North York, Scarborough, Etobicoke, Leaside, Roncesvalles, Bloor West, East York, The Beach, Mississauga, Markham, Richmond Hill, and all of Toronto and the GTA.

 

🖌️ Call us today: (647) 463-2246

📧 Email: info@davidreno.ca

📍 Serving all of Toronto & GTA

 

⚡ Winter is the best time to book interior painting — better availability and scheduling from Toronto’s best painters.

→ Get Your FREE Interior Painting Estimate Today